Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

Ago/2019Set/2019Out/2019Nov/2019Dez/2019Jan/2020Fev/2020Mar/2020Abr/2020Mai/2020Jun/2020Jul/2020
CUB (Sinduscon)0,07%0,12%0,11%0,10%0,01%0,34%-0,01%0,09%-0,41%0,17%1,27%-
CUB-SC (Sinduscon)0,39%0,34%0,18%0,17%0,65%0,18%0,44%0,16%0,15%0,21%0,48%0,42%
ICV (Dieese)0,07%-0,11%-0,04%0,46%0,87%0,64%0,12%-----
IGP-DI (FGV)-0,51%0,50%0,55%0,85%1,74%0,09%0,01%1,64%0,05%1,07%1,60%-
IGP-M (FGV)-0,67%-0,01%0,68%0,30%2,09%0,48%-0,04%1,24%0,80%0,28%1,56%2,23%
INCC-DI (FGV)0,42%0,46%0,18%0,04%0,21%0,38%0,33%0,26%0,22%0,20%0,34%-
INPC (IBGE)0,12%-0,05%0,04%0,54%1,22%0,19%0,17%0,18%-0,23%-0,25%0,30%-
IPC (Fipe)0,33%0,00%0,16%0,68%0,94%0,29%0,11%0,10%-0,30%-0,24%0,39%-
IPC-DI (FGV)0,17%0,00%-0,09%0,49%0,77%0,59%-0,01%0,34%-0,18%-0,54%0,36%-
IPCA (IBGE)0,11%-0,04%0,10%0,51%1,15%0,21%0,25%0,07%-0,31%-0,38%0,26%-
IPCA-E (IBGE)0,08%0,09%0,09%0,14%1,05%0,71%0,22%0,02%-0,01%-0,59%0,02%-
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

Nov/2019Dez/2019Jan/2020Fev/2020Mar/2020Abr/2020Mai/2020Jun/2020Jul/2020
CDI0,38000,37000,38000,29000,34000,28000,24000,2100-
ORTN / OTN / BTN / BTN-TR1,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,7173
Poupança0,28710,28710,25880,25880,24460,21620,21620,17330,1303
Salário Mínimo998,00998,001.039,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,00
Selic (cálculo simples)0,38000,37000,38000,29000,34000,28000,24000,2100-
TBF0,34520,35950,34470,27540,33220,24880,22920,20510,1721
TJLP (BACEN)0,45000,45000,41000,41000,41000,40000,40000,40000,4000
TR (Bacen)0,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,0000
Ufesp26,530026,530027,610027,610027,610027,610027,610027,610027,6100
Ufir3,42113,42113,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,5550
Ufm162,8300162,8300169,8300------
UFR - PB50,63000050,66000050,92000051,51000051,61000051,74000051,78000051,78000051,780000
UPC23,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,54-
Fonte:Debit
Menssenger
WhatsApp